33, TICKLEFORD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9QP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,500+34.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£186,000+43.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+9.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+116.4%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+10.1%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1