Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PENNINE AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+25.8%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,500
+66.2%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+69.9%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3EH
← Back to All Properties