Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRASMERE ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 9SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+118.6%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9SD
← Back to All Properties