Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NUTBERRY AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+70.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+13.5%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2TL
← Back to All Properties