Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LEYLAND ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9QH
← Back to All Properties