Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRIARS WALK, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+3.4%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4EU
← Back to All Properties