Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+98.4%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£42,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,850
Sold on 3 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties