59, WOODSIDE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2PB

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£343,000+5.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£325,000+36.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£238,000+19.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,000+206.2%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-14.5%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+40.7%
Sold on 19 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1