Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+39.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+49.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+159.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 16 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3LP
← Back to All Properties