Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HOLLOW ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FS
← Back to All Properties