Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROGERS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-16.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 4JJ
← Back to All Properties