2, GIDEON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+376.5%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+46.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+9.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,600
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1