Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+27.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+101.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties