Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESFORD CRESCENT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+49.0%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-3.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7LP
← Back to All Properties