Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ALVINGTON MANOR VIEW, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+48.4%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5NZ
← Back to All Properties