Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HEWSON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
-20.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+196.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1RX
← Back to All Properties