Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+22.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+43.5%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 18 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties