Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PATINA WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£28,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+17.4%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Terraced
+£28,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,750
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0WP
← Back to All Properties