Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+61.7%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+71.4%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4BS
← Back to All Properties