Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, BLACK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,335
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£44,335 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£194,335
+29.6%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£44,335 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+85.8%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7JY
← Back to All Properties