Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PROSPECT MOUNT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+10.2%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+126.2%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6LR
← Back to All Properties