Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BUTLER CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,050
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,050
+8.9%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+386.1%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6JG
← Back to All Properties