Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TRELLECK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 6EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+87.5%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,000
+1.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+63.9%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 6EN
← Back to All Properties