Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THORNDENE WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+182.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0SW
← Back to All Properties