Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DUNSTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+9.1%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+25.5%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 23 April 2013
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JY
← Back to All Properties