10, HEATHER WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+15.4%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1