Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, BILSON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 0TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+70.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 0TP
← Back to All Properties