Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+71.9%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties