38, BROOM CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.7%
Price Change
+£152,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+160.7%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Detached
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1