Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, BELTANE COURT, 5, BRINKLOW ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+9.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2SQ
← Back to All Properties