Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOUTH ROAD, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+83.3%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
+9.7%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£547,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 5LX
← Back to All Properties