15, CRANBERRY CLOSE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+190.3%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+7.4%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1