Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 10, BRUNSWICK TERRACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£397,000
+64.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+128.3%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1HL
← Back to All Properties