Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NETHERMOOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+118.2%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1BZ
← Back to All Properties