37, COPENHAGEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+135.0%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+66.7%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1