60, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£96,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+182.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,100
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1