Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+28.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties