Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GREETS GREEN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+36.9%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+46.1%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B70 9ES
← Back to All Properties