Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIBBY DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 0DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+190.1%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 0DG
← Back to All Properties