Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MANOR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£139,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-35.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
-£139,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,995
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0DU
← Back to All Properties