Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ARGYLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£64,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+108.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,200
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PH
← Back to All Properties