Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, RADCOT CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£55,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Detached
+£55,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,700
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3BG
← Back to All Properties