Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COLES LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£161,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+55.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1NL
← Back to All Properties