27, MELLORS ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 9RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,500-1.5%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1