Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GREENOCK MEWS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DW
← Back to All Properties