93, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 6AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-24.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+117.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+56.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,850
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1