Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TYLER COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
-2.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+88.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9RA
← Back to All Properties