Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, NORTHGATE LODGE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+66.9%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LZ
← Back to All Properties