Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLENOOK, MAIN ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+36.8%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 1DY
← Back to All Properties