Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORMAN ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£177,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,000
+70.8%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£177,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4QD
← Back to All Properties